Online Admission Form online-fees-payment

Faculty List

S.No. Teaching Staff Designation
1 DR. ABHA B. SHAH PRINCIPAL
2 MR. R. P. TIWARI VICE PRINCIPAL
3 MR. K. P. SINGH DINKAR PGT
4 MR. S. S. MISHRA PGT
5 MRS. PALLAVI SRIVASTAVA PGT
6 MR. PAVAN PRIYA SRIVASTAVA PGT
7 MR. DILIP VERMA PGT
8 MRS. DIVYA PATHAK PGT
9 MR. ASHISH AWASTHI PGT
10 MS. AGRIMA SAXENA PGT
11 MS. ANSHOO PURI PGT
12 MRS. ASMEENA BANO PGT
13 MR. ATUL MISHRA PGT
14 MR. HEMANT PANDEY PGT
15 MR. VINEET PANDEY PGT PGT
16 MR. O. P. TIWARI TGT
17 MRS. ARUNA SRIVASTAVA TGT
18 MR. ATUL SHUKLA TGT
19 MRS. SHALINI KULSHRESTHA TGT
20 MS. DEEPIKA JAISWAL TGT
21 MS. SAUMYA SRIVASTAVA TGT
22 MRS. PRIYA MOHAN TGT
23 MS. ANANYA SAXENA PRT
24 MRS. RANJEETA KARAN PRT
25 MRS. NEETU TRIPATHI PRT
26 MRS. AMITA SRIVASTAVA PRT
27 MRS. PREETI PRABHAKAR SHUKLA PRT
28 MRS. DEEPA SRIVASTAVA PRT
29 MS. VANDANA GOND PRT
30 MRS. SHRADDHA SRIVASTAVA PRT
31 MS. NEHA VERMA PRT
32 MRS. BARKHA JAIN PRT
33 MRS. KANCHAN YADAV PRT
34 MS. SHWETA MISHRA PRT
35 MS. MAMTA DEVI PRT
36 MS. RASHMI MISHRA PRT
37 MR. ANJANI KUMAR MUSIC TEACHER
38 MRS. EKTA SAXENA LIBRARIAN
39 MR. PRAVEEN K. PANDEY PTI
40 MRS. ANSHU SUMAN ART TEACHER
41 MS. RUCHI GUPTA ASS. TEACHER
42 MS. NAMRATA TEWARI ASS. TEACHER
43 MS. YOGITA DWIVEDI ASS. TEACHER
44 MS. ANJANI GUPTA ASS. TEACHER
45 MS. ARPITA DWIVEDI ASS. TEACHER
46 MS. RITIKA GHOSH ASS. TEACHER
47 MS. SANJANA SANEHWAL ASS. TEACHER
48 MRS. PRIYANKA SRIVASTAVA ASS. TEACHER
49 MRS. PRIYA MISHRA ASS. TEACHER

S.No. Office Staff Designation
1 MR. S. K. CHARAN BURSAR
2 MR. A. K. SAXENA OFF. SUPDT.
3 MR. G. N. SAXENA CASHIER
4 MR. SRIKANT SRIVASTAVA ACCOUNTANT
5 MISS. SEEMA MISHRA PA TO PRINCIPAL
6 MS.MONICA BHARDWAJ ASST. PRO
7 MS. ADITI DIXIT ICT CORDINATOR
8 MR. ARUN SINGH NEGI ESTATE OFFICER

S.No. Boarding Staff Designation
1 MR. PANKAJ K. YADAV WARDEN
2 DR. D. P. SINGH MEDICAL OFFICER
3 MR. R. S. KUSHWAHA ADMIN. OFFICER
4 MR. SONU TEWARI SECURITY INCHARGE

S.No. Supporting Staff Designation
1 MR. DAYANAND GOND LAB ATTENDANT
2 MR. ANIL KUMAR GOND LAB ATTENDANT
3 MR. RAM NARESH MISHRA LAB ATTENDANT
4 MR. RAJENDRA K. YADAV LIB. ATTENDANT
5 MR. INDRA PRATAP SINGH LAB ATTENDANT
6 MR. SHYAM KARAN RAM ELECTRICIAN
7 MR. RAJESH KUMAR SINGH DRIVER
8 MR. PRAMOD KUMAR DRIVER
9 MR. MANOJ K. BHATNAGAR DRIVER
10 MR. DHEERAJ SINGH DRIVER
11 MR. KUNAL DRIVER
12 MR. VIPIN SINGH DRIVER
13 MR. DINESH PAL DRIVER
14 MR. DHAN K. YADAV DRIVER
15 MR. NANKU DRIVER
16 MR. SUNIL PAL DRIVER
17 MR. SUBHASH CHANDRA GENERATOR OPERATOR
18 MR. MOHAN CHAND DHYANI GENERATOR OPERATOR
19 MR. SANJEEV KUMAR SUPPORTING STAFF
20 MR. PAWAN SRIVASTAVA SUPPORTING STAFF
21 MR. GANGA PRASAD SUPPORTING STAFF
22 MRS. SUBHASINI SUPPORTING STAFF
23 MRS. MAMTA SUPPORTING STAFF
24 MRS. VANDANA SINGH SUPPORTING STAFF
25 MRS. VANDANA SUPPORTING STAFF
26 MR.VIJAY SINGH CONDUCTOR
27 MR. DEV NATH SAHNI WARD BOY
28 MR. KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH WARD BOY
29 MR. BANWARI LAL WARD BOY
30 MR. GULAB CARE TAKER
31 MR. YUSUF CARE TAKER
32 KALIMUR RAHMAN HORSE RIDING TRAINER
33 MR. HEERAL LAL ASS. HORSE RIDING TRAINER
34 MR. MUNNA GARDENER
35 MR. DHANI RAM GARDENER